KRök MK:s IsRacing 25/2 -06!

Resultat

Grundomgången:

NR NAMN MOPED KLUBB H 1 H 2 H 3  H 4 TOTALT
1 Jerry "Munken" Lindqvist Crescent KRök MK  4 3 4 4 15
11 Ove Ekberg Monar "utan scot" Oense MK  4 4 3 4 15
7 Janne "Slangen" Pettersson Zündapp  KRök MK   4 4 3 4 15
28 Rune Kumlin Puch Florida Berga Häll Moppers  4 4 3 4 15
32 Robin "Fjunis" Lindén   Berga Häll Moppers  4 4 4 3 15
24 Ingemar "Barnflickan" Credap Knutby Moppers  3 4 3 4 14
20 Mattias Ericson Compakt KRök MK   4 2 4 3 13
21 Fredrik "Mini-pastorn" Raketare Knutby Moppers 2 4 3 13
12 Stefan "Irke" Ahlström     3 4 1 11
3 Janne Bergblom Flakmoped KRök MK  2 4  1 10
10 Micke "Husse" Lindberg Svalan KRök MK  3 2 3 2 10
26 Christer "Krille"  Flakmoped    2 2 4 2 10
29 Anders "AP" Pettersson Skrot Berga Häll Moppers  3 3 2 2 10
9 Jim "Classic Motor" Lundberg Husqvarna utan flinta Oense MK  1 3 2 3 9
16 Leif "Leffemannen" Jansson Flakmoped KRök MK   3 1 3 2 9
22 Rolle Ström Flakmoped    1 3 4 1 9
4 Lill-Micke Lindberg Zündapp    3 2 1 2   8
8 Kjell Åberg Flakmoped    2 3 2 1 8
15 Marcus "Mackan" Jansson     3 3 0 8
18 Ola "Skrot-Ola" "Moped" Oense MK  2 2 1 3 8
31 Joel Palmgren   Berga Häll Moppers  3 1 2 2 8
25 Christer "Blommen" Blom   Lunda Lunatics  2 1 2 2 7
30 Jörgen "BP" Palmgren Puch Dakota    1 0 2 4 7
27 Max      0 2 1 3 6
19 Lennart "Pastorn" Stockholmare Knutby Moppers 1 - 4 5
13 Tommy Ericson Crescent ombyggd compact KRök MK   1 1 1 1 4
17 Uffe "Målar´n" Eriksson Monark Monarscoot   1 0 1 3
2 Dag Myrberg Monark      0 1 1 - 2
14 Anna Ericson Flakmoped   1 1 0 2
23 Helena Ström Monarped    0 0  1 1 2
5 Roine "Boda" Liljeros Zündapp KS 50 KRök MK   1 0 0 - 1
6 Andreas Lind Compakt    0 0 0 0 0

 

D-Final:

NR NAMN MOPED KLUBB PLACERING
4 Lill-Micke Lindberg Zündapp   1:a
8 Kjell Åberg Flakmoped    
15

Marcus "Mackan" Jansson

     
18 Ola "Skrot-Ola" "Moped" Oense MK  
31 Joel Palmgren   Berga Häll Moppers  
16 Leif "Leffemannen" Jansson Flakmoped KRök MK   

 

C-Final:

NR NAMN MOPED KLUBB PLACERING
8 Anders "AP" Pettersson Skrot Berga Häll Moppers 1:a
10 Micke "Husse" Lindberg Svalan KRök MK  
4 Christer "Krille"  Flakmoped    
15 Jim "Classic Motor" Lundberg Husqvarna utan flinta Oense MK  
18 Rolle Ström Flakmoped    
31 Lill-Micke Lindberg Zündapp    

 

B-Final:

NR NAMN MOPED KLUBB PLACERING
8

Anders "AP" Pettersson

Skrot

Berga Häll Moppers

1:a
20 Mattias Ericson Compakt KRök MK   
21 Fredrik "Mini-pastorn" Raketare Knutby Moppers  
12 Stefan "Irke" Ahlström      
3 Janne Bergblom Flakmoped KRök MK  
24 Ingemar "Barnflickan" Credap Knutby Moppers  

 

A-Final:

NR NAMN MOPED KLUBB PLACERING
7 Janne "Slangen" Pettersson Zündapp  KRök MK  1:a
8

Anders "AP" Pettersson

Skrot

Berga Häll Moppers

2:a
11 Ove Ekberg Monar "utan scot" Oense MK 3:a
28 Rune Kumlin Puch Florida Berga Häll Moppers 4:a
32 Robin "Fjunis" Lindén   Berga Häll Moppers 5:a
1 Jerry "Munken" Lindqvist Crescent KRök MK 6:a